11 Sep 2014
September 11, 2014

Results after two races

0 Comment
Finn Masters EC
Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Master RUS-111 Petrov Dmitriy 4.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Grand Master HUN-72 Ruják István 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Grand Master RUS-41 Denikaev Felix 1.0 8.0 9.0 9.0
4th Grand Master HUN-7 Székely Antal 9.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
5th Master HUN-50 Lukáts Ákos 7.0 9.0 16.0 16.0
6th Master RUS-161 Kuliukin Aleksandr 2.0 16.0 18.0 18.0
7th Master HUN-88 Majthényi Zsombor 8.0 12.0 20.0 20.0
8th Grand Master CZE-75 Skaliczky Vladimir 19.0 5.0 24.0 24.0
9th Grand Master RUS-21 Butenko Vladimir 14.0 10.0 24.0 24.0
10th Grand Grand Master CZE-8 Outrata Jiri 23.0 3.0 26.0 26.0
11th Grand Master RUS-3 Boroviek Alexey 15.0 13.0 28.0 28.0
12th Grand Master RUS-34 Kasatov Alexandr 11.0 18.0 29.0 29.0
13th Master RUS-31 Forlov Igor 12.0 17.0 29.0 29.0
14th Master RUS-20 Marchevski Alexei 6.0 26.0 32.0 32.0
15th Grand Master RUS-1117 Bill Andrew 21.0 11.0 32.0 32.0
16th Master RUS-100 Akhramenko Dmitriy 27.0 6.0 33.0 33.0
17th Master HUN-51 Rutai István 29.0 7.0 36.0 36.0
18th Master RUS-4 Banko Alexander 22.0 15.0 37.0 37.0
19th Master LTU-7 Rymonis Tauras 10.0 30.0 40.0 40.0
20th Grand Grand Master GER-47 Raderschadt Peter 26.0 14.0 40.0 40.0
21st Grand Master RUS-25 Voshchennikov Anatoly 20.0 20.0 40.0 40.0
22nd Grand Grand Master HUN-4 Antal Gábor 18.0 25.0 43.0 43.0
23rd Master HUN-972 Mónus Gyula 24.0 24.0 48.0 48.0
24th Master HUN-211 Szilvássy Attila 5.0 46.0 OCS 51.0 51.0
25th Master HUN-69 Stadler Csaba 28.0 23.0 51.0 51.0
26th Grand Grand Master HUN-9 Beliczay Tamás 35.0 22.0 57.0 57.0
27th Grand Master HUN-18 Demeczky Mihály Zoltán 13.0 46.0 OCS 59.0 59.0
28th Grand Master FRA-53 Corcaud Gilles 40.0 19.0 59.0 59.0
29th Master HUN-27 Andrik Szabolcs 38.0 21.0 59.0 59.0
30th Grand Master SVK-101 Vanicky Dusan 31.0 28.0 59.0 59.0
31st Master LTU-8 Babikas Dangis 34.0 27.0 61.0 61.0
32nd Master HUN-28 Nagy Zsolt Csaba 16.0 46.0 OCS 62.0 62.0
33rd Master RUS-16 Knudiakov Oleg 30.0 32.0 62.0 62.0
34th Master HUN-5 Huszár Géza 17.0 46.0 OCS 63.0 63.0
35th Master HUN-19 Kovács Márton 36.0 31.0 67.0 67.0
36th Grand Grand Master RUS-33 Lukin Sergey 33.0 34.0 67.0 67.0
37th Master HUN-21 Zsidó László 41.0 29.0 70.0 70.0
38th Grand Master HUN-1 Sipos Péter 25.0 46.0 DNF 71.0 71.0
39th Grand Master HUN-961 Varga Attila 39.0 33.0 72.0 72.0
40th Master HUN-20 Elek Péter 32.0 46.0 DNF 78.0 78.0
41st Legend AUT-320 Gál Csaba 37.0 46.0 DNF 83.0 83.0
42nd Grand Grand Master HUN-140 Mészáros Gábor 42.0 46.0 DNF 88.0 88.0
43rd Master HUN-111 Ujvári Gábor 43.0 46.0 DNF 89.0 89.0
44th Grand Master HUN-81 Solymosi Imre 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0 92.0
44th Grand Master HUN-64 Szűcs Balázs 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 92.0 92.0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *